SYNERGY- NOW LTD, Wesham

SYNERGY- NOW LTD
Mill Farm Fleetwood Road
PR4 3HD Wesham
Lancashire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SYNERGY- NOW LTD
Reg. office address
MILL FARM FLEETWOOD ROAD, PR4 3HD, WESHAM, lancashire
Company Number
09886824
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LANCASHIRE CHILDREN'S PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
SYNERGY- NOW LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SYNERGY- NOW LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Derby Road
    PR4 3AL  Wesham
  2. DERBY ROAD
    PR4 3AL  Wesham
  3. 14 BENTLEY DRIVE
    PR4 2DR  Kirkham
  4. ANNAN DALE STATION ROAD
    PR4 2HA  Kirkham
  5. Moor Street
    PR4 2DL  Kirkham
  6. Church Street
    PR4 2SE  Kirkham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies